Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U13 männlich Einzel

Deutsche Meisterschaften Juniorinnen/Junioren 2018
Deutscher Tennis Bund e.V.

05.06.2018 bis 09.06.2018

Blättern: << >>
  Runde 1 Achtelfinale Viertelfinale
1 LK1 - Majdandzic, Marc, 2005 Oeynhausener TC, WTV    
  Majdandzic, Marc  
WC LK18 - Petkovic, Mika, 2006 Wentorfer Tennisclub v. 1973, SLH 6:0 6:3  
    Majdandzic, Marc
  LK14 - Schmidt, Leon Edgar, 2005 TC Herrenberg, WTB   6:0 6:4
  Nagel-Heyer, Karl  
  LK18 - Nagel-Heyer, Karl, 2006 TTK Sachsenwald e.V., HAM 7:5 6:4  
     
  LK17 - Hesse, Jonas, 2005 TC Sandanger e.V., TSA    
  Trono, Robin  
  LK15 - Trono, Robin, 2005 TC Aschheim, BTV 6:1 7:5  
    Kudernatsch, Moritz
  LK17 - Kirchner, Daniel, 2005 TSC Mainz, RPF   3:6 6:1 6:1
  Kudernatsch, Moritz  
8 LK15 - Kudernatsch, Moritz, 2005 TC Großhesselohe, BTV 6:1 4:6 6:2  
     
4 LK15 - Kelm, Yannik, 2005 NHTC Nürnberg, BTV    
  Kelm, Yannik  
  LK15 - Malkin, Michael, 2005 TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV 6:3 6:2  
    Kelm, Yannik
  LK16 - Yigin, Deren, 2006 TSV Pfuhl, BTV   6:1 3:6 6:1
  Litz, Kiano  
  LK15 - Litz, Kiano, 2005 TC BW Hünfeld, HTV 7:5 6:3  
     
  LK15 - Pörtner, Lasse, 2005 TC Kirchheim/Teck, WTB    
  Pörtner, Lasse  
  LK16 - Kunkel, Tjark, 2005 DTV Hannover, TNB 6:2 6:0  
    Fix, David
  LK15 - Fix, David, 2005 TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD   6:4 6:3
  Fix, David  
6 LK13 - Labitzke, Carl, 2005 Hermsdorfer Sport-Club, TVBB 6:1 6:2  
     
5 LK15 - Karstens, Bon Lou, 2005 Tennis Wahlstedt e.V., SLH    
  Karstens, Bon Lou  
  LK16 - Müller, Noah, 2005 TC Halberg Brebach, STB 6:1 6:2  
    Karstens, Bon Lou
  LK15 - Buß, Moritz, 2005 HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V., TVN   6:2 6:4
  Schmiedel, Noah  
  LK15 - Schmiedel, Noah, 2005 Baur SV Burgkunstadt, BTV 6:3 6:2  
     
  LK15 - Escher, Lukas, 2005 ETV Eimsbüttel e.V., HAM    
  Escher, Lukas  
  LK15 - Rübenach, Niklas, 2005 Frankfurter TC 1914 Palmengarten, HTV 6:0 6:1  
    Schön, Patrick
  LK16 - Baumert, Flynn-Tjark, 2005 Andernacher TC, RPF   6:2 6:3
  Schön, Patrick  
3 LK1 - Schön, Patrick, 2005 Tennisclub Markdorf e.V., BAD 6:2 6:2  
     
7 LK14 - Amon, Claudius, 2005 BASF TC Ludwigshafen, RPF    
  Amon, Claudius  
  LK15 - Vohl, Vincent, 2005 TC Weissenhof, WTB 6:1 7:6  
    Amon, Claudius
  LK15 - Ducariu, Dominic, 2005 Eintracht Frankfurt, HTV   4:2 Aufg.
  Mietusch, Noel  
  LK15 - Mietusch, Noel, 2005 TC Seefeld, BTV 4:6 6:1 7:6  
     
  LK16 - Südmeyer, Tom, 2005 TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN    
  Wagner, Leonard  
  LK15 - Wagner, Leonard, 2005 TC Bad Vilbel, HTV 6:3 6:2  
    Israelan, Georg Eduard
  LK15 - Sieben, Till, 2005 TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919, TVM   6:1 4:6 6:0
  Israelan, Georg Eduard  
2 LK1 - Israelan, Georg Eduard, 2005 Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903, SLH 6:0 6:4