Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Tableau U12 männlich Einzel

DTB Masters U12 2017
Deutscher Tennis Bund e.V.

24.11.2017 bis 26.11.2017

Gruppe 1
Majdandzic, M. Schön, P. Barsukov, N. Südmeyer, T.
LK15 - Majdandzic, Marc, 2005
Oeynhausener TC, WTV
-
6:1 6:4
6:0 6:1
6:1 6:1
LK13 - Schön, Patrick, 2005
TC Rot-Weiss Tiengen e.V., BAD
1:6 4:6
-
6:0 6:0
6:1 6:0
LK16 - Barsukov, Nikolai, 2006
TV Machern Grün-Weiß, STV
0:6 1:6
0:6 0:6
-
6:7 6:1 7:10
LK16 - Südmeyer, Tom, 2005
TC Kaiserswerth e.V., TVN
1:6 1:6
1:6 0:6
7:6 1:6 10:7
-
Gruppe 2
Israelan, G. Fix, D. Schmidt, E. Müller, N.
LK13 - Israelan, Georg Eduard, 2005
Lübecker Ballspielverein Phönix v. 1903, SLH
-
4:6 6:4 10:5
6:4 3:6 10:8
6:7 6:0 10:5
LK15 - Fix, David, 2005
TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V., BAD
6:4 4:6 5:10
-
6:3 6:2
4:6 6:1 6:10
LK14 - Schmidt, Eddie, 2005
TC Herrenberg, WTB
4:6 6:3 8:10
3:6 2:6
-
2:6 7:6 10:6
LK16 - Müller, Noah, 2005
TC Halberg Brebach, STB
7:6 0:6 5:10
6:4 1:6 10:6
6:2 6:7 6:10
-
Gruppe 3
Karstens, B. Kudernatsch, M. Pörtner, L. Labitzke, C.
LK15 - Karstens, Bon Lou, 2005
Tennisgesellschaft Düsternbrook e.V., SLH
-
6:0 6:3
6:2 6:2
7:5 6:2
LK15 - Kudernatsch, Moritz, 2005
TC Großhesselohe, BTV
0:6 3:6
-
4:6 1:6
2:6 1:6
LK15 - Pörtner, Lasse, 2005
TC Kirchheim/Teck, WTB
2:6 2:6
6:4 6:1
-
6:1 6:3
LK13 - Labitzke, Carl, 2005
Hermsdorfer Sport-Club, TVBB
5:7 2:6
6:2 6:1
1:6 3:6
-
Gruppe 4
Kelm, Y. Amon, C. Malkin, M. Kunkel, T.
LK15 - Kelm, Yannik, 2005
1. FC Nürnberg, BTV
-
6:4 7:5
6:3 6:1
6:0 6:1
[WC] - LK14 - Amon, Claudius, 2005
Tennis-Club Ziegelhausen e.V., BAD
4:6 5:7
-
6:3 6:1
6:4 6:2
LK15 - Malkin, Michael, 2005
TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz, STV
3:6 1:6
3:6 1:6
-
4:6 6:4 10:1
LK16 - Kunkel, Tjark, 2005
DTV Hannover, TNB
0:6 1:6
4:6 2:6
6:4 4:6 1:10
-
Tabelle 1
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Majdandzic, M.
3:0
6:0
36:8
2
Schön, P.
2:1
4:2
29:13
3
Südmeyer, T.
1:2
2:5
12:36
4
Barsukov, N.
0:3
1:6
13:33
Tabelle 2
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Israelan, G.
3:0
6:3
34:27
2
Fix, D.
1:2
4:4
32:24
3
Müller, N.
1:2
4:5
27:33
4
Schmidt, E.
1:2
3:5
25:34
Tabelle 3
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Karstens, B.
3:0
6:0
37:14
2
Pörtner, L.
2:1
4:2
28:21
3
Labitzke, C.
1:2
2:4
23:28
4
Kudernatsch, M.
0:3
0:6
11:36
Tabelle 4
Spieler
Matches
Sätze
Games
1
Kelm, Y.
3:0
6:0
37:14
2
Amon, C.
2:1
4:2
33:23
3
Malkin, M.
1:2
2:5
19:34
4
Kunkel, T.
0:3
1:6
17:35