TNB Sommer 2024
Junioren B Regionsklasse (2er) Gr. 741
Spielleiter:
Reiner Willms, ,
Tel: 04488 529478 / eMail:
Tabelle
Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Tab.Punkte | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Schinkel/Osnabrück III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 7:2 | 15:5 | 96:46 | |
2 | TC Hilter | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 5:1 | 11:3 | 68:28 | |
3 | TuS Borgloh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 45:47 | |
4 | TuS Glane II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 5:4 | 11:9 | 80:60 | |
5 | TV Hasbergen | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 4:5 | 9:11 | 61:68 | |
6 | VfL Kloster Oesede III | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0:9 | 0:18 | 7:108 |
Spielplan
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | Spielbericht | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mi. | 01.05.2024 10:00 | TuS Glane II | TV Hasbergen | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:0 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 01.05.2024 12:00 | VfL Kloster Oesede III | BW Schinkel/Osnabrück III | 0:3 | 0:6 | 4:36 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 11:00 | TC Hilter | VfL Kloster Oesede III | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:2 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 04.05.2024 14:30 | BW Schinkel/Osnabrück III | TV Hasbergen | 2:1 | 5:3 | 31:25 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 09:00 | TV Hasbergen | VfL Kloster Oesede III | 3:0 | 6:0 | 36:1 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 12:30 | TC Hilter | TuS Glane II | 2:1 | 5:3 | 32:26 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 11.05.2024 14:00 | TuS Borgloh | BW Schinkel/Osnabrück III | 1:2 | 2:4 | 17:29 | anzeigen | |
Mi. | 15.05.2024 16:00 | TuS Glane II | TuS Borgloh | 1:2 | 2:4 | 18:28 | anzeigen | |
Sa. | 25.05.2024 10:00 | TC Hilter | TV Hasbergen | offen | ||||
TuS Glane II | BW Schinkel/Osnabrück III | offen | ||||||
Sa. | 25.05.2024 14:00 | VfL Kloster Oesede III | TuS Borgloh | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 09:00 | TV Hasbergen | TuS Borgloh | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 12:00 | VfL Kloster Oesede III | TuS Glane II | offen | ||||
Sa. | 08.06.2024 14:30 | BW Schinkel/Osnabrück III | TC Hilter | offen | ||||
So. | 09.06.2024 13:00 | TuS Borgloh | TC Hilter | offen |